Середа, 03.03.2021, 03:35

Вітаю Вас Гість | RSS

Відмінники навчання за підсумками 2019-2020  навчального року:

1.Князєв Олександр Олександрович 3-А

2.Мацькова Марія В’ячеславівна 3-А

3.Пічуркіна Яна Юріївна 3-А

4.Степанова Софія Андріївна 3-А

5.Удовенко Ярослав Олександрович 3-А

6.Адномах Ліка Олександрівна 3-Б

7.Махно Мілана Геннадіївна 3-Б

8.Мацук Анна Андріївна 3-Б

9.Татаринцев Богдан Ярославович 3-Б

10.Кулєшова Софія Володимирівна  3-В

11.Пєвнєва Амєлія Станіславівна 3-В

12.Радченко Дмитро Денисович 3-В

13.Самойленко Валерія Станіславівна 3-В

14.Білоусова Аліса Віталіївна 3-Г

15.Людний Володимир Володимирович 3-Г

16.Серкова Дар’я Олексіївна 3-Г

17.Варварецький Руслан Валерійович 4-А

18.Боярський Микита Михайлович 4-А

19.Куролапова Юлія Романівна 4-А

20.Риб’янець  Олександра  Денисівна 4-А

21.Гаврилова Милана Олександрівна 4-Б

22.Омельченко Роман Максимович 4-Б

23.Соколова Мілєна Михайлівна 4-Б

24.Христофоров Максим Андрійович 4-Б

25.Бондаренко Валерія Андріївна  4-В

26.Виходов Єлісей Артемович 4-В

27.Наумкін Богдан Олексійович 4-В

28.Проскурякова Єлизавета Владиславівна 4-В

29.Кушнарьов Тимур Захарович 5-А

30.Макамчук Софія Олександрівна 5-А

31.Малиновська Маргарита Віталіївна 5-А

32.Мірошниченко Дмитро Андрійович 5-А

33.Хаммо Джульєтта Сергіївна 5-А

34.Єрмолін Костянтин Костянтинович 5-Б

35.Журба Богдана Олександрівна 5-Б

36.Лихач Олександр Олександрович 5-Б

37.Гавриш Владислава  Денисівна 5-В

38.Гавриш Ярослава Денисівна 5-В

39.Лійко Дмитро Олексійович 5-В

40.Муращук Діана Олексіївна 5-В

41.Шевченко Антоніна Антонівна 5-В

42.Вжещ Алевтина Антонівна 6-А

43.Гафуров Рєнат Русланович 6-А

44.Овчаренко Дар’я Вадимівна 6-А

45.Пінчукова Уляна Сергіївна 6-А

46.Рева Катерина Ярославівна 6-А

47.Шевченко Ставр Іванович 6-А

48.Прянікова Орина Олександрівна 7-А

49.Пустова Ганна Павлівна 7-А

50.Смєлкова Емма Дмитрівна 7-А

51.Ганжа Михайло Олегович 7-Б

52.Ішутіна Олена Володимирівна 7-Б

53.Радченко Валерій Валерійович 7-Б

54.Салюк Софія Олегівна 7-Б

55.Череватенко Владислав Юрійович 7-Б

56.Малиновський Руслан Віталійович 7-В

57.Михайліченко Альбіна Віталіївна 7-В

58.Недвига Кирило Олексійович 7-В

59.Тесленко Анастасія Олександрівна 7-В

60.Кушнір Владислав Дмитрович 8-Б

61.Бутиріна Валерія Андріївна 9-А

62.Желновач Олександра Тарасівна 10-А

63.Надворна Юлія Миколаївна 10-А

64.Смоляр Данііл Дмитрович 10-А

65.Ляшов Іван Олександрович 9-Б

66.Крамаренко Євгеній Романович 10-Б

67.Сафошин Володимир Володимирович 11-Б

68.Плесканьов Марко Сергійович 11-Б

69. Кречківська Лоліта Миколаївна 11-Б